NBA Basketball
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Brooklyn Nets (22-23)


Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
D'Angelo Russell44129832274768841103021672794913131-10
Caris LeVert144169720444611961605217530-26
Spencer Dinwiddie451280243534179225862341112242711102-61
Joe Harris4112111993955160982071529823764-1
Jarrett Allen43114418932412216442535961256658-17
DeMarre Carroll33800106277851095315516836114360
Rondae Hollis-Jefferson348161233048312683319665281842-42
Allen Crabbe2873285248303865168973017832-24
Rodions Kurucs285759619642462776101191693225
Shabazz Napier3355795234657840108596923937-13
Alan Williams19342400820018
Ed Davis447991071724480023773124163645
Kenneth Faried121182542101615442246-20
Jared Dudley439447719022353912112065281337-20
Theo Pinson772720441111012104-8
Treveon Graham81547402232619733521
Dzanan Musa7266140206312033
Team Totals 45 - 1787 3945 853 1134 554 1540 2051 1053 296 186 690 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
D'Angelo Russell 44 29.5 .431 .810 .364 0.5 3.8 6.3 1.11 0.30 2.98 1.7 18.7
Caris LeVert 14 29.7 .475 .721 .311 1.0 4.3 3.7 1.21 0.36 2.14 2.4 18.4
Spencer Dinwiddie 45 28.4 .455 .796 .368 0.4 2.5 5.0 0.60 0.24 2.27 2.8 16.7
Joe Harris 41 29.5 .504 .850 .473 0.7 3.7 2.4 0.56 0.17 1.56 2.8 13.3
Jarrett Allen 43 26.6 .583 .744 .160 2.6 8.3 1.4 0.58 1.53 1.35 2.3 11.7
DeMarre Carroll 33 24.2 .383 .780 .342 1.0 5.1 1.1 0.33 0.12 1.09 1.6 10.6
Rondae Hollis-Jefferson 34 24.0 .405 .659 .242 1.4 5.8 1.9 0.82 0.53 1.24 2.0 9.9
Allen Crabbe 28 26.1 .343 .789 .387 0.5 3.5 1.1 0.61 0.29 1.14 2.4 9.5
Rodions Kurucs 28 20.5 .490 .913 .355 1.0 3.6 0.7 0.57 0.32 1.14 2.1 9.3
Shabazz Napier 33 16.9 .406 .833 .370 0.3 1.8 2.1 0.70 0.27 1.12 1.3 8.9
Alan Williams 1 9.0 .750 .500 - 2.0 8.0 2.0 0.00 0.00 1.00 0.0 8.0
Ed Davis 44 18.2 .622 .550 .000 3.0 8.6 0.7 0.55 0.36 0.82 2.9 5.9
Kenneth Faried 12 9.8 .595 .625 .200 1.3 3.7 0.2 0.17 0.33 0.50 0.7 5.1
Jared Dudley 43 22.0 .405 .629 .322 0.6 2.8 1.5 0.65 0.30 0.86 2.4 5.0
Theo Pinson 7 10.3 .350 1.000 .091 0.1 1.4 1.7 0.14 0.00 0.57 0.7 2.7
Treveon Graham 8 19.3 .175 1.000 .115 0.8 2.4 0.9 0.38 0.38 0.63 1.9 2.4
Dzanan Musa 7 3.7 .429 .000 .000 0.1 0.4 0.1 0.29 0.00 0.43 0.1 1.7
Team Totals 45 - .453 .752 .360 11.3 45.6 23.4 6.58 4.13 14.6 22.2 110.7

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.


Home | Weather | Local | Nation Now | Traffic | Sports | Features | About | Yourpics | Video | Blazers | Submit Photos & Video | Contact Us

All rights reserved. Users of this site agree to the Terms of Service, Privacy Notice/Your California Privacy Rights, and Ad Choices