NBA Basketball
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Brooklyn Nets (0-0)


Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
D'Angelo Russell48123427867297131902781892493617147-182
Rondae Hollis-Jefferson68192134272424931613544591676548121-185
DeMarre Carroll7321803257851882461453914791475930103-64
Allen Crabbe752197337827115135201532324117473578-78
Spencer Dinwiddie8023063248382182681414332595246823128-94
Caris LeVert711864320735133187852452602998222153-263
Joe Harris78197530562186104150358260128352091-120
Shabazz Napier7415352235311161388221817015081149083
Jarrett Allen72144123439711414751538849288882-142
Quincy Acy701359130365496010229225757332960-57
Kenneth Faried324617614836510115318121323-42
Ed Davis78147117029274111015754032526689
Treveon Graham63105096221415940971215933227-96
Alan Williams57071869002285171
Milton Doyle101251347484231810622-12
Jared Dudley48686481222735298094782411283
James Webb III1012062400419244104-26
Jacob Wiley53314121211210013
Team Totals 82 - 3136 7114 1428 1850 1041 2924 3644 1941 512 390 1245 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Jeremy Lin 1 25.0 .417 1.000 .500 0.0 0.0 4.0 0.00 0.00 3.00 3.0 18.0
D'Angelo Russell 48 25.7 .414 .740 .324 0.6 3.9 5.2 0.75 0.35 3.06 1.9 15.5
Rondae Hollis-Jefferson 68 28.3 .472 .788 .241 1.5 6.8 2.5 0.96 0.71 1.78 2.1 13.9
DeMarre Carroll 73 29.9 .414 .764 .371 1.4 6.6 2.0 0.81 0.41 1.41 2.3 13.5
Allen Crabbe 75 29.3 .407 .852 .378 0.4 4.3 1.6 0.63 0.47 1.04 2.2 13.2
Spencer Dinwiddie 80 28.8 .387 .813 .326 0.5 3.2 6.6 0.85 0.29 1.60 2.3 12.6
Caris LeVert 71 26.3 .435 .711 .347 0.7 3.7 4.2 1.15 0.31 2.15 2.2 12.1
Joe Harris 78 25.3 .491 .827 .419 0.7 3.3 1.6 0.45 0.26 1.17 2.0 10.8
Jarrett Allen 72 20.0 .589 .776 .333 2.0 5.4 0.7 0.39 1.22 1.14 2.0 8.2
Jahlil Okafor 28 12.6 .558 .724 .250 0.8 3.0 0.4 0.11 0.64 0.75 1.8 6.3
Isaiah Whitehead 16 11.3 .465 .684 .389 0.3 1.6 1.3 0.50 0.13 1.50 1.4 6.3
Quincy Acy 70 19.4 .356 .817 .349 0.6 3.7 0.8 0.47 0.41 0.86 2.1 5.9
Dante Cunningham 73 21.4 .451 .596 .345 1.1 4.1 0.7 0.53 0.41 0.45 1.5 5.7
Nik Stauskas 41 12.8 .390 .724 .400 0.1 1.6 1.0 0.22 0.10 0.63 0.6 4.4
Timofey Mozgov 31 11.6 .559 .767 .222 1.0 3.2 0.4 0.16 0.42 1.06 1.3 4.2
Milton Doyle 10 12.5 .277 .500 .174 0.3 1.8 1.0 0.60 0.20 0.20 1.3 3.4
James Webb III 10 12.0 .250 - .211 0.8 2.4 0.4 0.10 0.00 0.40 1.0 1.6
Jacob Wiley 5 6.6 .250 .500 .500 0.4 2.2 0.4 0.20 0.00 0.00 0.8 0.8
Team Totals 82 - .441 .772 .356 9.7 44.4 23.7 6.24 4.76 14.2 20.6 106.6

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.


Home | Weather | Local | Nation Now | Traffic | Sports | Features | About | Yourpics | Video | Blazers | Submit Photos & Video | Contact Us

All rights reserved. Users of this site agree to the Terms of Service, Privacy Notice/Your California Privacy Rights, and Ad Choices